Ana Sayfa
Yarışma Takvimi
Yarışma Yönergesi
Uygulama Yönergesi
İletişim
Foto Galeri
Canlı Yayın
Video
tsflogo_trans.gif

isbankbanner.jpg

  Save Excel File

2009 - 2010 TURKIYE COCUK SATRANC LIGI FINALI
OrganIzatOr(ler) : TURKIYE SATRANC FEDERASYONU
Turnava dIrektOrU : MELIH SAGIT
Bas hakem : EMIN YASA ALTUN
Hakem : F.C.AGCA, A.K. TURAN, I.CETIN, O.K.OKAT, C. YURDAKUL
SehIr : MARMARIS MUGLA
TarIh : 22.04.2010 'e 25.04.2010
TakIm lIstesI
1 MERSIN AKDENIZ BELEDIYESI TAKIMI Rtg-Ø:1756
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1MENZI NEZIHE EZGI19851847
2BICER SENA AKSEL17071733
3ULUSOY NISAN16351643
4OZMEN MUSTAFA LUTFI POYRAZ17610
5GUVEN OGUZ KAGAN17210
GULSOY MUSTAFA ALPAGO17170
SAIM MELIK HELIN14960
ATABAY ROHAT00
SAHIN YAZEL00
YUCCER MELIS00
AYYILDIZ BATUHAN EMRE00
2 ISTANBUL SAH MAT SATRANC MERKEZI Rtg-Ø:1718
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1YANAR MEHMET17971743
2YARAN SIAR17890
3CAN MELIH KAAN17740
4DURMAZ EGEMEN BARIS16650
5ERTUGRUL BERKAY16180
CELIKOGLU GOKTUG15500
ANCEL BURAK14750
EVIN CENK14430
OZGOZ OZGUR CETIN13060
SARI ACEM12980
3 IZMIR MINIK YAMAN COCUKLAR Rtg-Ø:1650
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1KUMCU UGUR17960
2VATANSEVER BERK17160
3KARAOGLAN KIVANC16070
4VATANSEVER BUSE15740
5ONTURK SENAN UTKU15580
BAYKUS YUSUF MEHMET12530
OZDEMIR ENES11650
BAYKUS IBRAHIM FATIH00
OZDEMIR NECATI BURAK00
BOLUKOGLU SENCER00
4 IZMIR ANALIZ SATRANC Rtg-Ø:1647
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1EDEN YAGIZ18570
2YOLAL SENA GOKCEN16720
3KARSU EGEMEN16520
4UYANIK ULAS15440
5BOLUKBASI BORA15080
BERIK GALIP SINA13780
SARAN SAIT13130
AKYAVAS TOGAY CAN12650
KAYA YAGIZ12570
MALTEPE DORUK10240
5 MANISA DORUK I.O.O. MAVI GRUP Rtg-Ø:1642
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1OZCAN KEREM18000
2ONER OGUZ16490
3AYKOL CAN16430
4BECERMEN BERKAY15640
5BEKCI ATAHAN15560
EREN EFEKAN14030
AKSUYEK HALDUN10560
GUNDUZ ARDA10460
DURUKAN EFE KORCAN00
TASDEMIR FATIH00
6 HATAY SAMPIYONLARI Rtg-Ø:1634
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1TEMIZKAN DENIZCAN17181779
2GENCOGLU ONUR15891404
3PERCIN ONDER16960
4EKER MAHMUT15950
5DAG DENIZ15670
UGUR CAN ATAKAN15310
DAG YAREN15050
BUYUKASIK IBRAHIM14910
PERCIN BARIS14560
DAG UGUR14550
ALTINOK EGEMEN14540
UGURLU BEDI UYGAR13890
SAHIN TOLGA13660
GOCEMEN SULE13620
7 SIVAS C.U. KOLEJI SATRANC SPOR KULUBU Rtg-Ø:1577
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1POLAT BUGRA HAMZA17220
2DURGUN ALI ONUR16060
3ADA ECE15340
4TOPAL MEHMET UMUT15280
5ADA YIGIT14970
GULER UMUT14830
MANDUZ ATABERK14670
ADA KEREM13490
SENER BERKE13740
OZDEMIR ELIF00
8 ANKARA UNIVERSITESI. SK Rtg-Ø:1568
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1KARA CAN16630
2GUVENDIK ONUR UTKU15800
3IBIK HALIT YAVUZ15510
4YILMAZ GOKTAN15290
5YAZGAN AHMET KIVANC15190
YUCEL BARAN CAN14870
AKSOY ONUR ERDEM14530
OZSAYIN ELIF13600
GULPOLAT MAHMUT MUZAFFERHAN13330
OZALP ECENUR12600
KARAKOCA BARAN CAN11970
ALIZ ARDA00
PEKOZ ONAT00
AKKALYONCU ALP00
9 GAZIANTEP GKV KOLEJ LACIVERT Rtg-Ø:1560
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1DAI IRMAK16021507
2OZTOSUN GORKEM16270
3CETIN DENIZ15670
4CANKAYA CAGATAY15560
5GOKCEK METEHAN15430
HIDIROGLU VAHIT ALP13360
OZCINAR KENAN KEREM11480
PULGU UFUK12410
TASPOLAT ARDA11900
YESILYURT SAKIR CANKURT10940
10 ISTANBUL'UN MINIK YILDIZLARI Rtg-Ø:1535
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1CETINER EMRE15880
2BAYYURT IZGE15770
3CAGLAR ATA15680
4YILDIRIM UMUT DENIZ14800
5TOMAC BERKER14640
DURAKOGLU MIZRAP EGE13850
ARSLAN DORUK13600
BUDAK ATA12420
SURMELI SAHIRCAN12420
CIBIK HUSEYIN BORA10690
DEMIRDEGEN DEFNE00
BARANTA ATA00
11 AYDIN GENCLIK SPOR Rtg-Ø:1502
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1ALCA YUNUS16330
2AYAZ MURSEL SINAN16320
3UCAR YUSUF15520
4SIGIRCI ALI EREN14100
5VAROL ALI MERT12820
KIZILTAS NEBIL SAMI12710
YAPSIK MEHMET DENIZ12630
KOC BERFIN11220
IKIS ARYA12080
OZATES TUNA10860
VAROL KAAN SAKARYA10580
AYDIL ALI ATAKAN00
12 TEKIRDAG TRAKYA SATRANC EGITIM MERKEZI Rtg-Ø:1463
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1ILERI OKTAY16440
2ARABOGLU GOKSEL14660
3HUMALI AYDIN EGE14250
4YITIRMEZ PELIN13970
5BEKTAS BERKEHAN13830
MUTLU OKTAY13750
SIPAHI YAREN13710
BAYRAKTAR ENIS13600
DEBELEC ALP CAN13190
ONUR SABRI ATA12950
OZTURK KUTBERK12820
GAYGUSUZOGLU TUNA12380
KULAOGLU CIHAN12030
13 BURSA NIDA SATRANC Rtg-Ø:1439
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1KARACAN CAN BERK15150
2KOSKER ILYAS BERKCAN14830
3ONUR CIGDEM14640
4CIRAKOGLU ILKER13710
5ERECE ECE ALKIM13640
TEPE EFE CAN13330
SAHIN CAN BASER12600
ERTAS DENIZ12050
14 KONYA ERKIN SATRANC KULUBU Rtg-Ø:1414
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1YILMAZ TALHA16560
2GUNBATILI ATA14470
3KARA YASAR CAN13930
4GUL OSMAN HUDAI13120
5TURGAY KERIM UMUT12600
BOLAT IREM YAZGI12530
BOLAT EMIR AHMET12280
AKDEMIR BERK11650
OZEL TAYFUR11490
15 KOCAELI DERINCE BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Rtg-Ø:1400
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1CILDIR BILAL SINAN14920
2TUNA EREN14850
3DUMAN SENA13800
4OLGUN HAYRIYE ATAHAN13550
5KIRCAL BIHTER12890
AKCAALAN AYSEGUL00
HASTURK ENES00
ANAR BEGUM00
OLMEZ YAREN SELMA00
CILDIR SUDE ZEYNEP00
16 CANAKKALE BELEDIYESPOR A TAKIMI Rtg-Ø:1385
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1SAKARYA MERT15950
2AKSOY AYCA15350
3BASARAN ALP13240
4CAKAR BARAN12480
5UNUVAR CEM12240
KARAKAS EFEKAN11800
ILTER NILAY00
GOC BARAN00
TOPCU GORKEM00
ERDEM MEHMET ERKAN00
17 IZMIR KRISTAL FIL SATRANC TAKIMI Rtg-Ø:1364
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1ACLAN ATAHAN14610
2TUNCER TUNA13990
3YIGIT TAYLAN13750
4YELEGEN BASAR12910
5DERGIN KAAN KEREM00
OZ HURIYE OZGE00
SENER AHMET SEDA00
ISIK MERT EFE00
MIZGALI BULENT00
CATAKDERE MEHMET FATIH12950
18 MUGLA MARMARIS BELEDIYESI GSK HIDROJEN Rtg-Ø:1361
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1AKTAS KEREM15180
2KARGIN EGE14280
3SENCAN ARMAGAN12940
4GOKMEN MEHMET12850
5AGCA BENGI12810
CON JERFI12760
GURDOGAN ALI12710
BERK MERT12000
CESMELI KAAN00
GOK HUSEYIN BATUHAN00
19 MUGLA KEMALIYE I.O.O. A TAKIMI Rtg-Ø:1326
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1ERDEM BERKIN13980
2GURBUZ KEREM NURI13410
3OZBEK NACI13220
4DIKTAS UMUTCAN12890
5YILMAZ SUKRU ERSIN12790
SAHIN HASAN EMIRHAN12350
SAHIN ONUR12280
DIKTAS UFUK11720
ATIK SALTIK CAN11630
ASLAN ONAT UGUR11510
KACAN MELIH11370
KILINC ALI10540
DOGAN SERKAN10120
BESLEK REYHAN10080
SAHIN CEYHUN00
TUNC IREM SILA00
20 BURDUR BAHCELI BEYIN GUCU Rtg-Ø:1299
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1TASCI CIHAT GORKEM16480
2BASGUL DINCER13370
3ERCOBAN EGE12250
4COKSAK BATUHAN11510
5AKTAS SELCAN11340
KOCER EREN10800
KARATAY BATUHAN00
GUMUS HALISE00
KORKMAZ KAAN00
SAGLIK BAHA BERKE00
SOMKAYA SEYFULLAH00
21 ISPARTA CEVRE ORMAN SPOR KULUBU Rtg-Ø:1270
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1CELIK MUSA17610
2GURBUZ ESRA11980
3KACMAZ ELIF11790
4HANAY HALIT11460
5AKCA LALE10670
DURSUN POYRAZ10370
GUNCAN BERKE10330
BULGURCU FEYZA NUR10280
ATASOY OGUZHAN00
MUFTUOGLU YAKUP EMIN00
22 MUGLA FETHIYE SAH MAT Rtg-Ø:1208
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1GUL MERT SAMIL15350
2KURT ERTEM CAN13610
3SIMSEK ENEZ11110
4YILMAZ FURKAN10320
5GOKMEN BEYZA00
CAGDAS EDA BASAK00
CETIN ZELIHA00
KOLEMEN AYSE MELIH00
ERISEN ILKER00
KARACAN ONUR00
AYDIN PERI KUBRA00
23 KUTAHYA BELEDIYESPOR SEHITLER INCILER K. Rtg-Ø:1051
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1TASGIN BURAK12450
2SUNAR A. FURKAN10110
3UNAL MEVLUT00
4AKSANYAR M. TALHA00
5ACER A. FAIK00
YORGANCILAR H. OGUZ00
ALTAS A. BARAN00
COLAK ILAYDANUR00
YORAN SELIM00
KIVANC O. KAGAN00
UN ELIF AFRA00
24 KASTAMONU MERKEZ GENCLIK A Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1KOCASARI UMUT00
2GENC MELIH EREN00
3GUNDAY MUHAMMET TALHA00
4VURAL SALIH00
5TEKDEMIR FERHAT00
HEBIBOGLU BURAK YAVUZ00
YILMAZ MUSTAFA EMIR00
GUL MELIH BERKE00
NERGIZ ABDULLAH EMIRHAN00
YILDIZ EMRE00
PARMAKSIZ M. FURKAN00
ANBARCI NUMAN KUTAY00
SIRIN MUSTAFA EREN00
OZTURK ESLEM00
MOTOROGLU MUSTAFA KERIM00
25 KARAMAN SABIHA GOKCEN 1 Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1ALICI FURKAN00
2GUNES BERKE ONAL00
3ERDEN GOKBERK00
4LEVENT FERHAT00
5GULLU FATIH00
KURT AHMET TALHA00
CELIK DAMLA00
CIFTCI NazIfe Merve00
MESONYALI ALI TAYYAR00
ARKUN NACIYE00
26 KOCAELI CAYIROVA 24 KASIM I. O. 1 Rtg-Ø:1000
Bo.IsImNRtgIRtg
1KUMEK MUHAMMET RECEP00
2BOZKURT OGUZHAN00
3YALCIN SINAN00
4BOZKURT DENIZ00
5TANRIOVER MUHAMMET00
SONKAYA HALITCAN00
TORUN MURAT ALPEREN00
SOYLEMEZ SERGEN00
YILDIZHAN EMRE YUKSEL00
ARI ESRA00
 Türkiye Satranç Federasyonu 2010